Agile Suites Bukit Bintang Kl Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Agile Bukit Bintang Kl Apartemen Kuala Lumpur
8.0 Sangat baik
Ulasan 157 ulasan

Agile Suites Bukit Bintang Kl Kuala Lumpur

1160, Jalan Bukit Bintang C 38-03, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Agile Suites Bukit Bintang Kl Kuala Lumpur lies just 1.4 km from the shopping mall "Sungei Wang Plaza" and around 400 metres from Tun Razak Exchange tube station.
The Suria KLCC is approximately a 25-minute walk away, while Kompleks Kraf Kuala Lumpur is a stone's throw from the apartment. The renowned eco - tourism Kuala Lumpur Bird Park is located 3.6 km away and Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport is located 30 km from this apartment.
The accommodation provides guests with an adjoining terrace and a dressing area, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. The apartment features a bathroom with hairdryers, bath sheets, and slippers. Furthermore, a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a sink is available.
For those who want to cook their own meals, Agile Suites Bukit Bintang Kl provides self-catering options such as an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Agile Suites Bukit Bintang Kl is within 5 minutes' walk of Hop-on Hop-off 11 - Craft Complex bus station.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Ramah anak
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 1.1 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 1.6 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 2.9 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 3 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3 km
  • Merdeka Square - 3 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 3.7 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4.3 km
  • Parliament House - 4.7 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 950 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 30 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 1.6 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi
  • Brankas

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak
  • Ruang makan outdoor

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Area tempat duduk
  • Area berpakaian
  • Teras
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • Wastafel
  • TV layar datar
  • Jam weker AM/FM
  • Ranjang bayi
  • Lantai parket
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Ramah anak

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: dari 08:00 hingga 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur